6.-10.KLASSI NOORMEHED
1.Reimond Ritson
2.Daniel Filippov
3.Henri Rüga
4.Markkus Mõttus
5.Markus Bulak
6.Kermo Korela
7. Jürgen Smidt
8.Kristo Korela
9.Peeter Kasvandik
10.Sander Jets
11.Kaur Oskar Vanaselja
Mängud 2016/17 hooajal:
1. SK Känguru 18.10.2016 Nõos 33:46
2. Valga/ Värska 06.11.2016 Värskas 48:45
3. Haabersti SK/ SK Marcus 06.11.2016 Värskas 53:41
4. Tartu Palliklubi 08.11.2016 Nõos 46:36
5. Alatskivi 17.11.2016 Kambjas 43:28
6. Lähte 17.11.2016 Kambjas 28:17
7. Ülenurme 08.12.2016 Kambjas 25:37
8. Kambja 08.12.2016 Kambjas 28:14
9. Hiie 08.12.2016 Kambjas 23:37
10. BC Tartu 11.12.2016 Ülenurmes 33:85
11. Ülenurme 11.12.2016 Ülenurmes 45:50
12. Rakvere SK II/ BC Tarvas 15.01.2017 Vastse-Kuustes 50:76
13. Paide KK7 15.01.2017 Vastse-Kuustes 77:47
14. Haabersti SK 05.02.2017 Taallinnas 53:24
15. Valga/ Värska 05.02.2017 Tallinnas 28:48
16. Ülenurme 07.02.2017 Alatskivil 61:29
17. Lähte 07.02.2017 Alatksivil 49:4
18. Alatskivi 07.02.2017 Alatskivil 56:17
19. BC Tartu II 19.02.2017 Värskas 37:65
20. BC Tartu/ Ülenurme 19.02.2017 Värskas 72:41
21. Alatskivi 03.03.2017 Ülenurmes 45:15
22. Lähte 03.03.2017 Ülenurmes 29:14
23. Rakvere SK II/ BC Tarvas 12.03.2017 Paides 35:80
24. Paide KK 7 12.03.2017 Paides 73:30
25. Kambja PK 14.03.2017 Nõos 41:21
26. Ülenurme 14.03.2017 Nõos 35:29
27. Hiie 14.03.2017 Nõos 41:38
28. Alatskivi 04.04.2017 Ülenurmes 31:13
29. Lähte 04.04.2017 Ülenurmes 38:10
30. Ülenurme 04.04.2017 Ülenurmes 27:18
31. Rae SK 2003 23.04.2017 Nõos 31:42
32. Rae SK 2000 23.04.2017 Nõos 47:34
33. Parksepa 29.04.2017 Parksepas 24:55
34. Gulbene 29.04.2017 Parksepas 17:50
35. BC Tartu 29.04.2017 Parksepas 32:56
36. Aluksne 30.04.2017 Parksepa 22:45
37.
1. SK Känguru 18.10.2016 Nõos 33:46
2. Valga/ Värska 06.11.2016 Värskas 48:45
3. Haabersti SK/ SK Marcus 06.11.2016 Värskas 53:41
4. Tartu Palliklubi 08.11.2016 Nõos 46:36
5. Alatskivi 17.11.2016 Kambjas 43:28
6. Lähte 17.11.2016 Kambjas 28:17
7. Ülenurme 08.12.2016 Kambjas 25:37
8. Kambja 08.12.2016 Kambjas 28:14
9. Hiie 08.12.2016 Kambjas 23:37
10. BC Tartu 11.12.2016 Ülenurmes 33:85
11. Ülenurme 11.12.2016 Ülenurmes 45:50
12. Rakvere SK II/ BC Tarvas 15.01.2017 Vastse-Kuustes 50:76
13. Paide KK7 15.01.2017 Vastse-Kuustes 77:47
14. Haabersti SK 05.02.2017 Taallinnas 53:24
15. Valga/ Värska 05.02.2017 Tallinnas 28:48
16. Ülenurme 07.02.2017 Alatskivil 61:29
17. Lähte 07.02.2017 Alatksivil 49:4
18. Alatskivi 07.02.2017 Alatskivil 56:17
19. BC Tartu II 19.02.2017 Värskas 37:65
20. BC Tartu/ Ülenurme 19.02.2017 Värskas 72:41
21. Alatskivi 03.03.2017 Ülenurmes 45:15
22. Lähte 03.03.2017 Ülenurmes 29:14
23. Rakvere SK II/ BC Tarvas 12.03.2017 Paides 35:80
24. Paide KK 7 12.03.2017 Paides 73:30
25. Kambja PK 14.03.2017 Nõos 41:21
26. Ülenurme 14.03.2017 Nõos 35:29
27. Hiie 14.03.2017 Nõos 41:38
28. Alatskivi 04.04.2017 Ülenurmes 31:13
29. Lähte 04.04.2017 Ülenurmes 38:10
30. Ülenurme 04.04.2017 Ülenurmes 27:18
31. Rae SK 2003 23.04.2017 Nõos 31:42
32. Rae SK 2000 23.04.2017 Nõos 47:34
33. Parksepa 29.04.2017 Parksepas 24:55
34. Gulbene 29.04.2017 Parksepas 17:50
35. BC Tartu 29.04.2017 Parksepas 32:56
36. Aluksne 30.04.2017 Parksepa 22:45
37.
Mängud 2015/16 hooajal:
1.
|
Torma
|
Tartu
|
26.09.15
|
28:55
|
Tartumaa meistrid 2013.a koolide arvestuses. 1.-4.klassi poisid!
Mängud 2012/13 hooajal:
Jrk.
|
Kellega
|
Kuna
|
Kus
|
Tulemus
|